SECTION A |
DATE |
HOME |
SCORE |
|
SCORE |
AWAY |
VENUE |
19 MAY |
VALE OF GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
CARMARTHENSHIRE |
BRIDGEND MUN. |
19 MAY |
MID GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
MONTGOMERYSHIRE |
MERTHYR W. E. |
2 JUN |
VALE OF GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
MID GLAMORGAN |
BRIDGEND MUN. |
2 JUN |
CARMARTHENSHIRE |
|
V |
|
SOUTH GLAMORGAN |
CARMARTHEN |
16 JUN |
MONTGOMERYSHIRE |
|
V |
|
VALE OF GLAMORGAN |
KERRY |
16 JUN |
SOUTH GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
MID GLAMORGAN |
GILFACH BARGOED |
23 JUN |
SOUTH GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
VALE OF GLAMORGAN |
GILFACH BARGOED |
23 JUN |
CARMARTHENSHIRE |
|
V |
|
MONTGOMERYSHIRE |
CARMARTHEN |
14 JUL |
MONTGOMERYSHIRE |
|
V |
|
SOUTH GLAMORGAN |
LLANIDLOES |
14 JUL |
MID GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
CARMARTHENSHIRE |
MERTHYR W. E. |
SECTION B |
DATE |
HOME |
SCORE |
|
SCORE |
AWAY |
VENUE |
19 MAY |
PEMBROKESHIRE |
|
V |
|
MID WALES |
WHITLAND |
19 MAY |
MONMOUTHSHIRE |
|
V |
|
CEREDIGION |
PANTEG HOUSE |
2 JUN |
MID WALES |
|
V |
|
MONMOUTHSHIRE |
BRECON |
2 JUN |
PEMBROKESHIRE |
|
V |
|
WEST GLAMORGAN |
WHITLAND |
16 JUN |
MID WALES |
|
V |
|
CEREDIGION |
BUILTH WELLS |
16 JUN |
WEST GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
MONMOUTHSHIRE |
PORT TALBOT YNYS |
23 JUN |
WEST GLAMORGAN |
|
V |
|
MID WALES |
PORT TALBOT YNYS |
23 JUN |
CEREDIGION |
|
V |
|
PEMBROKESHIRE |
ABERYSTWYTH |
14 JUL |
CEREDIGION |
|
V |
|
WEST GLAMORGAN |
NEW QUAY |
14 JUL |
MONMOUTHSHIRE |
|
V |
|
PEMBROKESHIRE |
PANTEG HOUSE |
SECTION A TABLE |
TEAM |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
PTS |
CARMARTHENSHIRE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MID GLAMORGAN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MONTGOMERYSHIRE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SOUTH GLAMORGAN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
VALE OF GLAMORGAN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
SECTION B TABLE |
TEAM |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
PTS |
CEREDIGION |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MID WALES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MONMOUTHSHIRE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PEMBROKESHIRE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
WEST GLAMORGAN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
LLANDRINDOD 17 AUGUST |
SEMI FINALS |
|
SCORE |
|
SCORE |
|
WINNER SECTION A |
|
V |
|
RUNNER UP SECTION B |
WINNER SECTION B |
|
V |
|
RUNNER UP SECTION A |
FINAL |
WINNER SEMI FINAL A |
|
V |
|
WINNER SEMI FINAL B |